Nikhil EPC exclusive Ramcharan Dhruva exclusive

Saturday, 28 February 2015

Oscars Awards Winners List 2015


Oscars Awards Winners List 2015, Oscars Awards 2015 Winners List, Oscars Awards Winners List, 2015 Oscars Awards winners List, Oscars Awards Winners, Oscars Awards Winners List,
Best Original Song
“Glory” from Selma
Best Documentary Feature Film
Citizenfour
Best Editing
Tom Cross for Whiplash
Best Cinematography
Emmanuel Lubezki for Birdman
Best Production Design
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Best Animated Feature Film
Big Hero 6
Best Animated Short film
Feast
Special Effects
Paul Franklin, Andrew Lockley, Ian Hunter and Scott Fisher for Interstellar
Best Supporting Actress
Patricia Arquette – Boyhood
Best Sound Editing
American Sniper – Alan Robert Murray, Bub Asman
Sound mixing and Sound Editing Oscar
Whiplash – Craig Mann, Ben Wilkins, Thomas Curley
Best documentary short film
Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1 – Ellen Goosenberg Kent, Dana Perry
Best live-action short film
The Phone Call – Mat Kirkby, James Lucas
Achievement in makeup and hairstyling
The Grand Budapest Hotel – Frances Hannon, Mark Coulier
Best Foreign Film
Ida by Pawel Pawlikowski
Best costume design
The Grand Budapest Hotel – Milena Canonero
Best Supporting Actor
JK Simmons for Whiplash

Oscars Awards Winners List 2015

Oscars Awards Winners List 2015, Oscars Awards 2015 Winners List, Oscars Awards Winners List, 2015 Oscars Awards winners List, Oscars Awards Winners, Oscars Awards Winners List,
Best Original Song
“Glory” from Selma
Best Documentary Feature Film
Citizenfour
Best Editing
Tom Cross for Whiplash
Best Cinematography
Emmanuel Lubezki for Birdman
Best Production Design
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Best Animated Feature Film
Big Hero 6
Best Animated Short film
Feast
Special Effects
Paul Franklin, Andrew Lockley, Ian Hunter and Scott Fisher for Interstellar
Best Supporting Actress
Patricia Arquette – Boyhood
Best Sound Editing
American Sniper – Alan Robert Murray, Bub Asman
Sound mixing and Sound Editing Oscar
Whiplash – Craig Mann, Ben Wilkins, Thomas Curley
Best documentary short film
Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1 – Ellen Goosenberg Kent, Dana Perry
Best live-action short film
The Phone Call – Mat Kirkby, James Lucas
Achievement in makeup and hairstyling
The Grand Budapest Hotel – Frances Hannon, Mark Coulier
Best Foreign Film
Ida by Pawel Pawlikowski
Best costume design
The Grand Budapest Hotel – Milena Canonero
Best Supporting Actor
JK Simmons for Whiplash
Naga Chaithanya SSS Banner
Suamanth Naruda Donaruda Banner